SjakkEvent

Ungdomslandslagssamling

Ungdomslandslagssamling
Dato
6.-8. april
Sted
NTG, Bekkestua
Påmeldingsfrist
04. april 2018

Deltakere

#NavnFødselsdatoKlubbRating
Ikke tildelt gruppe ennå. Oppdatering kommer
1Aksel Bu Kvaløy2008Stavanger1932
2Andreas Tenold2005Nordstrand1773
3Max Dahl2005SK19111920
4Elias Fredrik Budde2006VålerengaFIDE Standard 1317
5Linnea Larre2006OSS1631
6Thyra Kvendseth2003Nordstrand1917
7Torbjørn Valvåg2006Tromsø1682
8Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand2004Stavanger1603
9Kristian Sæle2008OSS1315
10Livia Lindstad 2006NSKU 1530
11Lykke-Merlot Helliesen2008Caissa1580
12Amelia Nordquelle2007Nordstrand 1571
13William Alexander Olsen2008BSU1224
14Mathias Unneland2005Aalesunds1856
15David Luangtep Vangen2005OSSU1727
16Isak Sjøberg2003NSKU2200
17Daniel Nordquelle2002Nordstrand SKU2020
18Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen2007Vålerenga1381/1458
19Axel Tunsjø2007OSSU1940
20Felix Tunsjø2009OSSU1189
21Elias Hestvik2002BSSU800
22Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug2006BSSU1327
23Mikael Digernes2008Nittedal Sjakklubb1407
24Alexander Øye-Strömberg2005Rosenborg1849
25Fredrik Aasen2007Haukås1746
26Joakim Aasen2007Haukås1669
27Mathias Lind Schouten2005Tromsø1863
28Emma Viktoria Lian Marthinussen 2005Konnerud sjakklubb1372
29Louis khoo-thwe2009OSS1699
30Oskar Steensen2008OSSU1332
31Isak Vinh Brattgjerd2009OSSU1528
32Dale, Gunnar Brandshaug2006Bærum 1997
33Marius Hjemsæter Skjelbred20081911U0
34Anna Ovidia Young2008Sotra1037
35Andre Nielsen2002Alta sjakklubb2145
36Olav Trannum2007Kristiansand SKU1479
37Eivind Grunt Kreken2006NSKU1779
38Live Landsvik2008Sandnes545
39Maria Greibrokk2002Alta1791
40Andreas Tryggestad2002Oslo2258
41Linnea Tryggestad 2005Oslo1583
42Sofie Kristine Ratama2006Alta SKU1193
43Thomas Kirkholm Skauen2007Kragerø SKUFIDE 1373
44Ingrid Skaslien2003Vålerenga SK/USK1885
45Eva Skaslien2005Vålerenga SK/USK1234
46Timian Martinius M Solaas2007NSKU1556
47Sverre Lye2007Smeaheia skolesjakk1435 i FIDE standard rating
48Jiahao Eric Ji2000Rosenborg SK1595
49Jiabao Eivind Ji2012Rosenborg SK1192
50Lars Berset Due2008OsloIkke tilgjengelig
51Elias Hulleberg Sidali2003OSSU1850
52Noam Aviv Vitenberg200419111975
53Ibragim Madagov2004Greveløkka1560
54Aleksander Fossan2002Stavanger2110
55Snorre Kristiansen2004Stavanger1749
56Aksel Nissen Hellerud20071911U1238
57Alexander Aasen2010Haukås1310
58Tor Fredrik Kaasen2002Vålerenga2354
59Sondre Lillestøl Melaa2003Oss2138
60Haakon Wright2001Groruddalen1798
61Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse2001Nordstrand2007
62Rune2008Smeaheia Skolesjakk1100 norsk rating
63Aleksander Lindbøl200119112119
64Heine N Johannessen2006Haukås1452
65Kasper Kleppe Tunge2006Stavanger Sjakklubb1234
66Theo N johannessen2006Haukås1227
67Brage Modell2005Namsos sjakklubbFide ca.1500 (men høyere på chess.com)
68Nicolai Østensen2009Klyve1450
69Eivind Bruaset 2001Trondheim2046
70Håkon Abeland Myrheim2000Sandnes1914
71Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug2008Hell1472
72Sara Næss2000Vålerenga1967
73Emilie Esther Vitenberg20091911u0
74Sigrud Lye2005Smeaheia skolesjakk1284 (FIDE standard)
aktuelt kalender min side om denne siden