SjakkEvent

Ungdomslandslagssamling

Ungdomslandslagssamling
Dato
23.-25. november
Sted
Bekkestua
Påmeldingsfrist
21. november 2018

Deltakere

#NavnFødselsdatoKlubbRating
Ikke tildelt gruppe ennå. Oppdatering kommer
1Aksel Bu Kvaløy2008Stavanger1932
2Max Dahl2005SK19111920
3Linnea Larre2006OSS1631
4David Nesse2004Smeaheia1781
5Thyra Kvendseth2003Nordstrand1917
6Livia Lindstad 2006NSKU 1530
7Lykke-Merlot Helliesen2008Caissa1580
8Jo Frønsdal Engedal2006OSSU1408
9Mathias Unneland2005Aalesunds1856
10David Luangtep Vangen2005OSSU1727
11Thomas Sekkingstad2005Sotra SKU1600
12Isak Sjøberg2003NSKU2200
13Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen2007Vålerenga1381/1458
14Emma Viktoria Lian Marthinussen2005Konnerud Sku1423
15Axel Tunsjø2007OSSU1940
16Felix Tunsjø2009OSSU1189
17Mikael Digernes2008Nittedal Sjakklubb1407
18Alexander Øye-Strömberg2005Rosenborg1849
19Fredrik Aasen2007Haukås1746
20Joakim Aasen2007Haukås1669
21Mathias Lind Schouten2005Tromsø1863
22Julie Sømhovd2005Nordstrand986
23Torbjørn Valvåg2006Tromsø1550(n), 1650 (i)
24Oskar Steensen2008OSSU1332
25Isak Vinh Brattgjerd2009OSSU1528
26Dale, Gunnar Brandshaug2006Bærum 1997
27Jonas Kleppe Borlaug2007Sotra Sjakklubb1287
28Anna Ovidia Young2008Sotra1037
29Tuva Sægrov Øygard2009Sandane SjakklubbIngen
30Eivind Grunt Kreken2006NSKU1779
31Tobias Lang Nilsen2003Moss Schakklubb2117
32Linnea Tryggestad 2005Oslo1583
33Ingrid Skaslien2003Vålerenga SK/USK1885
34Timian Martinius M Solaas2007NSKU1556
35Sverre Lye2007Smeaheia skolesjakk1435 i FIDE standard rating
36Jiahao Eric Ji2000Rosenborg SK1595
37Noam Aviv Vitenberg200419111975
38Alexander Aasen2010Haukås1310
39Sondre Lillestøl Melaa2003Oss2138
40Nicolai Østensen2009Klyve1450
41Sigrud Lye2005Smeaheia skolesjakk1284 (FIDE standard)
42William Alexander Olsen2008BSU1581
43Vebjørn Celius Strømme2009Hammerfest Sjakklubb Ungdom1272
44Amelia Nordquelle2007Nordstrand1540
45Daniel Nordquelle2002Nordstrand2235
46Oline Sundby Waage2009Sotra SKU1084
47Sofie Kristine Ratama2006Alta SKU1300
48Elias Hulleberg Sidali2003OSSU, Oslo Schakselskap1908
49Jiabao Eivind Ji2012TRONDHEIM1321
50Andre Gjestemoen-von Hirsch2004Stavanger SKU1993
51Alisha Shehzad2004sandnes1586
52Shazil Shehzad2006sandnes2038
53Sergey Eliseev2007Smeaheia SS1711
54Gabriela Lunde Haugsdal2007Masfjorden SKU1176
55Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen2006Bergen SKU1378
56Evsuld Myagmarsuren2010Tromsø1084
57Elma Selvik200719111320
58Ingrid Gautestad Anfindsen2010smeaheia skolesjakk0
59Sander Nesheim Fuglestein2004Sevland1969
60Torleif Salte1983Smeaheia SS0
61Kim Roger Hansen Westrum2005Nittedal Sjakklubb1711
62Saad Abobaker Elmi2006Bærum-
63Brage modell2005Namsos / Rosenborg 1750
aktuelt kalender min side om denne siden